Cables, Adapters, Converters & Injectors

Cables, Adapters, Converters & Injectors


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 30 of 58 results
Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/4824WG VPN: POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 48V DC @ 0.5A, 24W Gigabit, Black, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $33.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UC/PATCHRJ45BK VPN: UC-PATCH-RJ45-BK
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, Bendable booted RJ45, Ultra-thin OD 3mm, Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke, Black, 22cm, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $9.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UC/PATCHRJ45BL VPN: UC-PATCH-RJ45-BL
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, Bendable booted RJ45, Ultra-thin OD 3mm, Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke, Blue, 22cm, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $9.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UC/PATCHRJ45 VPN: UC-PATCH-RJ45
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, Bendable booted RJ45, Ultra-thin OD 3mm, Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke, White, 22cm, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $9.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UF/SMPATCHAPCAPC VPN: UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC
Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord APC/APC, SC/APC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $10.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UOC/0.5 VPN: UOC-0.5
Ubiquiti FiberCable 10G Multi-Mode ODN Cables, LC-LC Connector, Duplex, PVC Jacket, 2.mm Jacket OD, 0.5 metre, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $19.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/247W VPN: POE-24-7W
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24V DC @ 0.3A, 7W, Gigabit, White, Compatible with airGateway (100Mbps), 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $19.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-PC/121 VPN: PC-12/1
Ubiquiti PowerCable, Per Metre. Manufactured to engineering specifications to supply reliable power to your EdgePoint devices. All-Weather, 12 AWG Tinned Stranded Copper, Fire-Resistant Polyethylene Jacket (FT-1), Voltage Rating: 300V, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $19.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/2412WWH VPN: POE-24-12W-WH
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24V DC @ 0.5A, 12W, White, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $20.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/2412W VPN: POE-24-12W
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24V DC @ 0.5A, 12W OEM Packaging, Black, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $22.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

3 In Stock

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UF/SPLITTER4 VPN: UF-SPLITTER-4
Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1x SC/APC Input, 4x SC/APC Output, 1.5 meter, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $29.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/2412WG VPN: POE-24-12W-G
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24V DC @ 0.5A, 12W, Gigabit, Black, Compatible with airGateway (100Mbps), 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $30.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

4 In Stock

Product no.: CAB-UBI-U/POEAF VPN: U-POE-AF
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 48V DC @ 0.32A, 15.36W, 802.3af Supported PoE, Gigabit, White, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $34.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UF/RJ451G VPN: UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti UFiber CopperModule, RJ45 - SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 1.2W, 100m, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $34.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/2424WG VPN: POE-24-24W-G
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24V DC @ 1.0A, 24W Gigabit, Black, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $35.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

In stock > 5

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/24AF5X VPN: POE-24-AF5X
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24V DC @ 1.0A, 24W Suit AF-X models, Black, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $35.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/2430W VPN: POE-24-30W
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24V DC @ 1.25A, 30W, Black, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $35.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/4824WGWH VPN: POE-48-24W-G-WH
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 48V DC @ 0.5A, 24W Gigabit, White, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $35.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UF/MM1G VPN: UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UFiber, SFP Multi-Mode Module, 1G up to 550m, 2 Pack, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $38.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UDC/1 VPN: UDC-1
Ubiquiti FiberCable, Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, Hot-swappable SFP+, Cable Diameter: 30AWG, Case Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 Degrees C, 1 metre, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $39.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-INS/3AFIG VPN: INS-3AF-I-G
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Converter, Transforms PoE Devices into 48V, 802.3af-Compliant Products, Indoor, Gigabit, Compatible with airMAX, airVision, UniFi, mFi, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $39.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-INS/3AFUSB VPN: INS-3AF-USB
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Converter, Transforms PoE to USB 5V, PoE 802.3af Compliant, Compatible with various handheld devices, such as smartphones or tablets, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $39.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/5060W VPN: POE-50-60W
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 50V DC @ 1.2A, 60W, airFiber PoE, Black, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $39.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UF/SPLITTER8 VPN: UF-SPLITTER-8
Ubiquiti UFiber Splitter 1x SC/APC Input, 8x SC/APC Output, 1.5 meter, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $39.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-TC/GND VPN: TC-GND
Ubiquiti ToughCables RJ45 Ground Connector 20 Pieces per Box, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $42.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-INS/3AFOG VPN: INS-3AF-O-G
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Converter, Transforms PoE Devices into 48V, 802.3af-Compliant Products, Outdoor, Gigabit, Compatible with airMAX, airVision, UniFi, mFi, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $43.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UDC/2 VPN: UDC-2
Ubiquiti FiberCable, Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, Hot-swappable SFP+, Cable Diameter: 30AWG, Case Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 Degrees C, 2 metre, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $49.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UF/SM1GS VPN: UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti UFiber, SFP Single-Mode Module, 1G up to 3km, BiDi, 2 Pack, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $49.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-UDC/3 VPN: UDC-3
Ubiquiti FiberCable, Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, Hot-swappable SFP+, Cable Diameter: 30AWG, Case Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 Degrees C, 3 metre, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $59.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

Product no.: CAB-UBI-POE/54V80W VPN: POE-54V-80W
Ubiquiti PoE Injector for EdgePoint, 54VDC @ 1.5A, 80W, White, 1 Year Warranty
RRP: $59.00 Inc. GST
Login for partner pricing

Product data sheet

Call/Email For ETA

1 - 30 of 58 results